Slots Welcome Bonus 70% up to $210

Min. deposit $50 · 6× wagering

Ufo9 Casino $10 No Deposit Bonus: Offers and Rules Explained

Looking for a Ufo9 Casino $10 No Deposit Bonus? The current offers include a $3 Share Bonus and a $9 Facebook/Telegram Bonus, while deposit bonuses add more ways to play. Here’s how each option works, what you need to do, and where the wagering rules matter.

Suggested for You

Wolf Hunters

Wolf Hunters

yggdrasil

Joker Bounty Chase

Joker Bounty Chase

flatdog

Lucky Fruit X

Lucky Fruit X

1spin4win

Buffalo Power Megaways

Buffalo Power Megaways

playson

Book of Wealth ll

Book of Wealth ll

mancala

Football 2026

Football 2026

endorphina

The closest no-deposit offers and how to qualify

The current Ufo9 Casino promotions include two offers that do not start with a standard deposit requirement. The Share Bonus awards $3 AUD when a referred friend registers through a referral link. Earnings are limited to $100 AUD across a maximum of 100 referrals.

Table of contents

There is also a $9 AUD Facebook/Telegram Bonus. To qualify, you need to follow the casino on Facebook or join its Telegram channel, then meet one of the stated sharing conditions: invite at least 15 people to the Telegram channel or share the casino in at least 5 different Facebook groups.

OfferValueMain conditionLimit
Share Bonus$3 AUDA referred friend registers through a referral link$100 AUD maximum earnings
Facebook/Telegram Bonus$9 AUDFollow Facebook or join Telegram, then complete the invite or sharing conditionThe offer value is $9 AUD

The key difference

The Share Bonus is built around a successful referral. The Facebook/Telegram offer is tied to social activity and the stated invite or sharing task. Neither should be treated as cash you can use without checking the applicable bonus conditions.

For players searching specifically for a Ufo9 Casino $10 No Deposit Bonus, the Facebook/Telegram offer is the closest listed amount, at $9 AUD. It is not the same as a $10 bonus, so use the exact value and conditions shown for the promotion rather than assuming the amount is rounded up.

How to claim the available bonuses step by step

For the Share Bonus

Share your referral link

Send your referral link to a friend who is interested in joining.

Have your friend register

The friend needs to register through that referral link for the bonus condition to be met.

Keep track of your referrals

The offer allows up to 100 referrals, with maximum earnings capped at $100 AUD.

For the Facebook/Telegram Bonus

Choose Facebook or Telegram

Follow Ufo9 Casino on Facebook or join its Telegram channel.

Complete the social condition

Invite at least 15 individuals to the Telegram channel, or share the casino in at least 5 distinct Facebook groups.

Check the bonus before playing

Once the required social action is complete, review the promotion details and any wagering conditions attached to the $9 AUD bonus.

You can also create an account before using the deposit offers. Registration requires your full name, mobile number and a password. Your name must match the name on your bank account. You then select “Get Code”, enter the SMS verification code, and log in with your mobile number and password.

  • Use your real full name during registration.
  • Keep access to the mobile number used for SMS activation.
  • Complete the stated referral or social task before expecting the related bonus.
  • Read the wagering figure and cash-out limit attached to the offer you choose.
  • Remember that gambling uses real money and should stay within your entertainment budget.

Deposit bonuses give you more choice after registration

If a no-deposit-style offer is not the right fit, Ufo9 Casino also has deposit promotions. The main slot offer gives a 70% bonus up to $210 AUD when you deposit at least $50 AUD. It carries 6× wagering on the bonus amount, has a maximum cash-out of 50× the bonus amount, and is limited to slots.

There is a separate live casino welcome offer: a 50% bonus up to $100 AUD with a $50 AUD minimum deposit and 30× wagering. The higher wagering figure is important if you prefer live tables, so compare the terms with the slot offer before choosing.

OfferMinimum depositBonusWagering
Slot Welcome Bonus$50 AUD70% up to $210 AUD6× bonus amount
Live Welcome Bonus$50 AUD50% up to $100 AUD30× bonus amount
Daily First Deposit Bonus$30 AUD20% up to $60 AUD4× bonus amount
Referral BonusInitial deposit by referred player20% of that deposit5× bonus amount

The Daily First Deposit Bonus pays 20% up to $60 AUD on a first deposit of $30 AUD or more. Its cash-out limit is 100× the bonus amount. The Referral Bonus pays 20% on a referred player’s initial deposit, requires 5× wagering, and has a maximum withdrawal of $50 AUD.

A simple wagering example

Suppose a $50 AUD deposit produces a 70% slot bonus of $35 AUD. At 6× wagering on the bonus amount, the calculation is $35 × 6, so $210 AUD of wagering is required. That is turnover, not a fee: each eligible bet contributes according to the promotion’s rules.

The maximum cash-out would be 50× the $35 bonus, which equals $1,750 AUD. This example uses the slot welcome terms only. The live welcome offer and daily first deposit offer use different percentages and wagering figures.

Slots and live casino bonuses are separate

The slot welcome bonus is for slots only. The live welcome bonus has 30× wagering. Choosing the wrong offer for the games you want can make the promotion less useful.

Cashback and loyalty rewards for regular play

Daily Rebate adds a recurring cashback option. It is available every day and is calculated at 5% of the difference between your total deposits and total withdrawals for that day. The cashback has 3× wagering on the deposit amount.

FeatureTerm
Cashback rate5%
Wagering3× deposit amount
Minimum withdrawal$50 AUD
Maximum withdrawal$599 AUD

For example, if the day’s deposits total $200 AUD and withdrawals total $100 AUD, the difference is $100 AUD. Five per cent of that difference is $5 AUD. The stated wagering calculation uses the deposit amount, so $200 × 3 means $600 AUD of wagering in this example.

The VIP loyalty programme has five levels: Bronze, Silver, Gold, Diamond and Master. Weekly loyalty bonuses range from $9 AUD to $99 AUD depending on your level, and VIP Upgrade Bonuses can reach up to $199 AUD.

A Review of the wider Ufo9 Casino offer usually comes down to the same practical question: which reward matches how you play? A small no-deposit-style bonus may suit a first look, while cashback or VIP rewards may matter more to regular players.

Payments, withdrawals and everyday account details

Ufo9 Casino uses AUD and supports Visa, Mastercard, bank transfer, Bitcoin, Litecoin, POLi, Apple Pay, Google Pay and PayID. Deposits through Visa, Mastercard, bank transfer, Bitcoin, Litecoin, POLi, Apple Pay, Google Pay and PayID start at $10 AUD. Deposit processing is given as 10-20 seconds.

MethodMinimum depositWithdrawal detail
Visa or Mastercard$10 AUDSupported for withdrawals
Bank transfer$10 AUD$50 AUD minimum withdrawal
Bitcoin or Litecoin$10 AUDProcessed within 1 hour after casino confirmation
POLi, Apple Pay or Google Pay$10 AUDSupported for withdrawals
PayID$10 AUD$50 AUD minimum withdrawal

The general minimum withdrawal is $50 AUD. Standard withdrawals are processed in 2-4 minutes through instant transfer, while crypto withdrawals are processed within 1 hour after casino confirmation. The cashier shows the current limit for your selected method.

There is no dedicated mobile application. Instead, the website is designed for Android, iPhone, tablets, laptops and desktop computers, with the mobile version adjusted for smaller screens. Demo play is available for games, which gives you a way to explore before depositing.

Accounts with no activity for 12 months are considered inactive. A €5 monthly inactivity charge applies after that period and is removed when you log in. Support is available through live chat and email 24/7, with English and Chinese assistance.

$10 No Deposit Bonus: your questions

Does Ufo9 Casino have a $10 no-deposit bonus?

The listed no-deposit-style offers are a $3 Share Bonus and a $9 Facebook/Telegram Bonus. The $9 promotion requires the stated Facebook or Telegram activity, while the Share Bonus depends on a friend registering through your referral link.

How much is the Share Bonus?

The Share Bonus awards $3 AUD when a referred friend registers through a referral link. It allows up to 100 referrals and has maximum earnings of $100 AUD.

How do I qualify for the $9 AUD social bonus?

Follow Ufo9 Casino on Facebook or join its Telegram channel, then invite at least 15 people to the Telegram channel or share the casino in at least 5 distinct Facebook groups.

What is the main slot welcome bonus?

It is a 70% bonus up to $210 AUD with a $50 AUD minimum deposit. The bonus has 6× wagering, a maximum cash-out of 50× the bonus amount and slots-only eligibility.

What is the minimum deposit?

The minimum deposit shown for the supported payment methods is $10 AUD. The slot and live welcome bonuses each require a minimum deposit of $50 AUD, while the Daily First Deposit Bonus requires $30 AUD or more.

How quickly are withdrawals processed?

Standard withdrawals are processed in 2-4 minutes through instant transfer. Bitcoin and Litecoin withdrawals are processed within 1 hour after casino confirmation.

What is the minimum withdrawal?

The general minimum withdrawal is $50 AUD. This threshold also applies to bank transfer, crypto and PayID withdrawals.

Can I play on my phone?

Yes. The mobile-friendly website works on Android and iPhone, as well as tablets, laptops and desktop computers. There is no dedicated mobile application.