Slots Welcome Bonus 70% up to $210

Min. deposit $50 · 6× wagering

Ufo9 Casino 100% Deposit Bonus: Current Offers and Terms

Looking for a Ufo9 Casino 100% Deposit Bonus? The current promotions use different match percentages, so it is worth checking the exact bonus, minimum deposit and wagering rule before you choose. The closest available options include a 70% slots bonus, a 50% live casino bonus and a 20% first deposit bonus.

Games on Fire

Ms Robin Hood

Ms Robin Hood

netent

Space Donkey

Space Donkey

nolimit

Jelly Hunter Quadspins

Jelly Hunter Quadspins

swntt

Mystical Luck Hold And Win

Mystical Luck Hold And Win

1spin4win

Jackpot Express

Jackpot Express

yggdrasil

Boost Express

Boost Express

betora

Which Ufo9 deposit bonus fits your play?

Ufo9 Casino gives you several ways to add bonus funds to a qualifying deposit. The main choice is between slots, live casino and the daily first deposit offer. Each one has its own minimum deposit, wagering requirement and cash-out rule, so the biggest percentage is not automatically the most suitable option.

Table of contents
OfferBonusMinimum depositWageringMain condition
Slot Welcome Bonus70% up to $210$50 AUD6× bonus amountSlots only; maximum cash-out is 50× the bonus
Live Welcome Bonus50% up to $100$50 AUD30× bonus amountFor live casino play
Daily First Deposit Bonus20% up to $60$30 AUD4× bonus amountMaximum cash-out is 100× the bonus

The key difference is the wagering rule

The slots welcome offer uses 6× wagering, while the live welcome offer uses 30×. The daily first deposit bonus uses 4× wagering. Work out the amount required before accepting a promotion.

There is no current offer shown with a 100% deposit match. You can still compare the real options above and select one that suits the games you want to play.

The 70% slots bonus: amount, wagering and cash-out

The Slot Welcome Bonus adds 70% to a qualifying deposit, up to a maximum bonus of $210 AUD. You need to deposit at least $50 AUD, and the bonus is restricted to slots. That makes it the natural choice if you mainly want to play the slot catalogue rather than live tables.

How the numbers work

  • A $50 deposit creates a $35 bonus at the 70% rate.
  • A $100 deposit creates a $70 bonus.
  • A $300 deposit reaches the maximum $210 bonus.
  • The wagering requirement is 6× the bonus amount.
  • The maximum cash-out is 50× the bonus amount.

For example, a $100 deposit would produce a $70 bonus. Six times $70 means $420 in wagering on the bonus amount. The 50× cash-out rule would place a maximum of $3,500 on that $70 bonus amount. These examples explain the calculation; your own bonus value depends on the qualifying deposit.

Use the slots offer for slot play

The Slot Welcome Bonus is for slots only. If you want to focus on live casino tables, the separate live offer is the relevant promotion.

A practical way to claim it is to register, make a qualifying deposit of at least $50 AUD, select the slot promotion where requested, and then check the credited bonus before playing. Keep the bonus amount in mind, because it is that figure - not simply the deposit - that determines the 6× wagering calculation.

The 50% live welcome offer and its heavier rollover

The Live Welcome Bonus provides a 50% match up to $100 AUD. The minimum deposit is $50 AUD, and the wagering requirement is 30× the bonus amount. It is designed for players who prefer live casino games, with live titles supplied by Sexy Baccarat, Big Gaming and CT855 Live Casino.

DepositBonus at 50%30× wagering calculation
$50$25$750
$100$50$1,500
$200$100$3,000

The table shows how the 30× rule changes the play-through total. A $100 deposit would create a $50 bonus, and 30 times $50 equals $1,500 in wagering. Compared with the slots welcome offer, this is a much larger requirement for the same bonus amount, so it deserves a careful look before you opt in.

Choose the live offer

Select the Live Welcome Bonus rather than the slots promotion if live casino is where you plan to play.

Meet the deposit minimum

Make a deposit of at least $50 AUD.

Check the bonus credit

Confirm the bonus amount and calculate 30 times that figure before starting play.

Track your progress

Keep your play within the live casino offer’s conditions and use the account information to follow the requirement.

The 20% first deposit bonus gives you another route

The Daily First Deposit Bonus adds 20% to a first deposit of $30 AUD or more, up to $60 AUD. Its wagering requirement is 4× the bonus amount, and the cash-out limit is 100× the bonus amount. This is a smaller match than the slots and live welcome offers, but the lower wagering multiple may appeal if you want a lighter play-through calculation.

DepositBonus at 20%4× wagering
$30$6$24
$100$20$80
$300$60$240

For instance, a $100 first deposit would produce a $20 bonus. Four times $20 equals $80 in wagering. The maximum bonus is reached with a $300 deposit, producing $60 and a 4× requirement of $240.

One first-deposit choice matters

Compare the three welcome-style offers before depositing. The minimums and wagering rules differ, and choosing a promotion should match whether you plan to play slots, live casino games or another part of the available catalogue.

If you are using the Daily First Deposit Bonus, start with at least $30 AUD and check that the 20% match has been applied. The 100× cash-out rule is based on the bonus amount, so a $20 bonus would have a $2,000 maximum under that calculation.

How to register, deposit and activate your bonus

Opening an account is done with a mobile number and SMS verification. Your full name must match the name on your bank account, which is worth getting right at registration. Ufo9 Casino is available in Australia and uses AUD for account activity.

Enter your details

Submit your full name, mobile number and a password. Make sure the full name matches your bank account name.

Verify your mobile

Press “Get Code”, enter the SMS verification code and activate the account.

Log in

Use your mobile number and password to access the account.

Fund the account

Make a deposit above $10 AUD, then meet the minimum for the promotion you selected. The welcome offers require $50 AUD, while the Daily First Deposit Bonus requires $30 AUD or more.

Check the promotion

Confirm the bonus value and its wagering rule before you begin playing.

Deposits by Visa, Mastercard, bank transfer, Bitcoin, Litecoin, POLi, Apple Pay, Google Pay and PayID are supported. The general minimum deposit is $10 AUD, and deposits are processed in 10-20 seconds. A qualifying bonus deposit still needs to meet that offer’s own minimum.

Cash-out rules and payment speeds to keep in mind

The standard minimum withdrawal is $50 AUD. Standard withdrawals are processed in 2-4 minutes through instant transfer, while Bitcoin and Litecoin withdrawals are processed within 1 hour after casino confirmation. Bank transfer and PayID withdrawals also have a $50 AUD minimum.

MethodMinimum depositWithdrawal detailDeposit speed
Visa or Mastercard$10 AUDAvailable for withdrawalsInstant
Bank transfer$10 AUDMinimum withdrawal $50 AUDInstant
Bitcoin or Litecoin$10 AUDWithin 1 hour after casino confirmationInstant
POLi, Apple Pay or Google Pay$10 AUDAvailable for withdrawalsInstant
PayID$10 AUDMinimum withdrawal $50 AUDInstant

Before requesting a cash-out, check whether your bonus wagering has been completed and whether the relevant cash-out cap applies. The slots promotion has a 50× bonus limit, while the Daily First Deposit Bonus uses a 100× bonus limit. The live welcome offer carries its stated 30× wagering rule.

Use the cashier for the current method threshold

Payment methods can have their own withdrawal conditions. The cashier shows the applicable minimum for the method you select.

Other ways to add value after the welcome offers

The welcome promotions are not the only offers available. A Daily Rebate provides 5% cashback based on the difference between total deposits and total withdrawals on that day. It has 3× wagering on the deposit amount, a $50 AUD minimum withdrawal and a $599 AUD maximum withdrawal, and it is available every day.

There are also referral and social bonuses. The Referral Bonus gives 20% on a referred player’s initial deposit, with 5× wagering and a $50 AUD maximum withdrawal. The Share Bonus awards $3 AUD when a referred friend registers through a referral link, with up to 100 referrals and maximum earnings of $100 AUD.

Following Ufo9 Casino on Facebook or joining its Telegram channel can unlock a $9 AUD bonus when the stated sharing or invitation conditions are met. Those conditions include inviting at least 15 people to the Telegram channel or sharing the casino in at least 5 distinct Facebook groups.

The VIP loyalty programme has five levels: Bronze, Silver, Gold, Diamond and Master. Weekly loyalty bonuses range from $9 AUD to $99 AUD depending on level, while VIP Upgrade Bonuses can reach up to $199 AUD.

Ufo9 Casino also offers more than 100 games, including 50+ slots, 6+ live casino games, fishing and casual titles, plus sports betting through WWBET. Demo play is available, and the advertised slot RTP is 98%, which gives you a way to try games before depositing.

Support, mobile access and account reminders

You can use the browser-based platform on Android, iPhone, tablets, laptops and desktop computers. There is no dedicated mobile application, but the mobile-friendly website adjusts the desktop experience for smaller screens.

Live chat and email support operate 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Help is available in English and Chinese, with Facebook and Telegram also available as contact channels. A staff tipping feature supports tips of $5, $10, $20, $50 or $100 AUD.

Keep your login details safe and sign in when you plan to use the account. An account is considered inactive after 12 months without activity, and a €5 monthly inactivity charge applies after that period. The charge is removed when you log in.

100% Deposit Bonus: your questions

Does Ufo9 Casino offer a 100% Deposit Bonus?

The current promotions include a 70% slots bonus, a 50% live casino bonus and a 20% Daily First Deposit Bonus. These are the available match offers described above.

What is the biggest current deposit bonus?

The Slot Welcome Bonus offers 70% up to $210 AUD. It requires a minimum deposit of $50 AUD and uses 6× wagering on the bonus amount.

How much do I need to deposit for the slots bonus?

The minimum deposit is $50 AUD. The bonus is 70% of the qualifying deposit, up to a maximum bonus of $210 AUD.

Can I use the slots welcome bonus on live casino games?

The slots welcome bonus is eligible for slots only. Choose the separate Live Welcome Bonus if live casino is your preferred game category.

What is the wagering requirement on the live bonus?

The Live Welcome Bonus has a 30× wagering requirement on the bonus amount. Its bonus rate is 50% up to $100 AUD, with a $50 AUD minimum deposit.

What is the minimum deposit for the Daily First Deposit Bonus?

You need to deposit at least $30 AUD. The offer adds 20% up to $60 AUD and carries 4× wagering on the bonus amount.

How fast are deposits and withdrawals?

Deposits are processed in 10-20 seconds. Standard withdrawals are processed in 2-4 minutes, while crypto withdrawals are processed within 1 hour after casino confirmation.

What is the minimum withdrawal?

The standard minimum withdrawal is $50 AUD. Bank transfer and PayID withdrawals also have a $50 AUD minimum.

Can I use Ufo9 Casino on my phone?

Yes. The mobile-friendly website works on Android, iPhone, tablets, laptops and desktop computers. There is no dedicated mobile application.