Slots Welcome Bonus 70% up to $210

Min. deposit $50 · 6× wagering

Ufo9 Casino 25 Free Spins No Deposit

Searching for 25 Free Spins No Deposit at Ufo9 Casino? The current promotions focus on cash matches, referral rewards, cashback and social bonuses. Here is how the closest options work, including wagering, limits, payments and demo play.

Players Also Enjoy

Crystal Chef - Amped Up

Crystal Chef - Amped Up

fbastards

Blazing Crown Deluxe

Blazing Crown Deluxe

amigo

Big Max Upgrade

Big Max Upgrade

swntt

Cash Volcano XXL

Cash Volcano XXL

kendoo

Pirate Mine

Pirate Mine

esa

Rise Of Imperium

Rise Of Imperium

champion

The closest Ufo9 Casino offers to free spins without a deposit

For players searching for 25 Free Spins No Deposit, the most relevant alternatives are the $3 Share Bonus and the $9 Facebook/Telegram Bonus. These rewards are different from free spins, but they can give you a way to take part in a promotion before making a larger deposit.

Table of contents
PromotionRewardHow it worksLimit
Share Bonus$3 AUDAwarded when a referred friend registers through your referral linkUp to 100 referrals; maximum earnings of $100 AUD
Facebook/Telegram Bonus$9 AUDFollow Facebook or join Telegram, then complete the invite or sharing conditionInvite at least 15 people to Telegram or share in at least 5 distinct Facebook groups

The Share Bonus may suit you if you already know people who might be interested. The Facebook/Telegram promotion requires an extra step: invite a minimum of 15 individuals to the Telegram channel, or share the casino in at least 5 distinct Facebook groups. Make sure you complete the relevant action before expecting the reward.

Ufo9 Casino Australia also provides demo play. You can use it to explore available games before depositing, which is handy if you want to understand a game's layout or features first.

A bonus is not the same as withdrawable cash

Promotional funds come with conditions. Check the wagering requirement and any cash-out limit, and treat gambling as entertainment with real financial risk.

Cash bonuses and the wagering figures to know

The main welcome offer is the Slot Welcome Bonus, which gives a 70% match up to $210 AUD. It requires a minimum deposit of $50 AUD, carries 6× wagering on the bonus amount and is available on slots only. The maximum cash-out is 50× the bonus amount received.

OfferRewardMinimum depositWageringOther limit
Slot Welcome Bonus70% up to $210$50 AUD6× bonus amount50× bonus amount maximum cash-out; slots only
Live Welcome Bonus50% up to $100$50 AUD30× bonus amountLive casino games
Daily First Deposit Bonus20% up to $60$30 AUD4× bonus amount100× bonus amount cash-out limit
Referral Bonus20% of the referee's initial depositInitial deposit5× bonus amount$50 AUD maximum withdrawal

The Daily First Deposit Bonus gives 20% on a first deposit of $30 AUD or more, up to $60 AUD. Its wagering requirement is 4× the bonus amount, and the cash-out limit is 100× the bonus amount.

How the 6× slot calculation works

Wagering is calculated from the bonus, rather than the deposit. A $50 AUD deposit under the 70% slot offer creates a $35 AUD bonus. Multiply that bonus by 6: $35 × 6 equals $210 AUD in required wagers on eligible slots.

At the maximum $210 AUD bonus, the calculation is $210 × 6, so $1,260 AUD must be wagered on qualifying slot games. The 50× cash-out limit would equal $10,500 AUD for a $210 AUD bonus. These are calculations based on the stated terms, not a promise of winnings.

The live bonus uses a higher multiplier

The Live Welcome Bonus has 30× wagering. A $100 AUD bonus would require $3,000 AUD in qualifying wagers, so compare the multiplier before choosing between live casino play and slots.

The Referral Bonus gives 20% on a referred player's initial deposit. It has 5× wagering and a $50 AUD maximum withdrawal. The separate live offer gives a 50% match up to $100 AUD, with a $50 AUD minimum deposit.

How to register and start with a promotion

Registration uses your mobile number and SMS verification. Your full name must match the name on your bank account, so enter it carefully when creating the account.

Submit your details

Enter your full name, mobile number and a password. The full name must match your bank account name.

Verify your mobile number

Select “Get Code”, enter the SMS verification code and activate the account.

Log in

Use your mobile number and password to access the account.

Make a deposit

Deposit more than $10 AUD for the account setup requirement, or meet the minimum for the promotion you want. The two welcome bonuses require $50 AUD, while the Daily First Deposit Bonus requires $30 AUD or more.

Check the offer terms

Before confirming, compare the deposit minimum, eligible games, wagering multiplier and cash-out limit with your plans.

Deposits are available in AUD through Visa, Mastercard, bank transfer, Bitcoin, Litecoin, POLi, Apple Pay, Google Pay and PayID. The listed deposit methods have a $10 AUD minimum, and deposit processing takes 10-20 seconds.

  • Choose slots when using the 6× Slot Welcome Bonus.
  • Use at least $50 AUD for either welcome bonus.
  • Use at least $30 AUD for the Daily First Deposit Bonus.
  • Calculate wagering from the bonus amount.
  • Check the relevant cash-out limit before playing.

Games, demo play and access on mobile

The casino offers more than 100 games from approximately 35 providers. The library includes 50+ slots, 6+ live casino games, and fishing and casual titles. The advertised RTP across the slot catalogue is 98%, and demo play is available.

Slot choices include Gates of Olympus, Sweet Bonanza, Gold Rush, Big Bass Fishing Mission and Elemental Gems Megaways. Other titles include The King of Olympus, Super Tiki Strike, Prost!, Oracle of Gold and Finger Lick'n Free Spins.

Fishing and casual games include Ocean Lord, Bingo Fishing, Ninja Fishing, Plants vs Dinos, Ocean Project and Legend of the Phoenix. Live casino games are supplied by Sexy Baccarat, Big Gaming and CT855 Live Casino. Sports betting is available through WWBET.

You can play Games Online through a browser on Android, iPhone, tablet, laptop or desktop. There is no dedicated Mobile App, but the mobile-friendly website adjusts the desktop experience for smaller screens.

Try demo mode before choosing a bonus

Demo play can help you understand a game's features before using real money. When the slot promotion is active, remember that its qualifying play is restricted to slots.

Cashback, payments and account support

Daily Rebate provides 5% cashback based on the difference between total deposits and total withdrawals for that day. It has 3× wagering on the deposit amount, a $50 AUD minimum withdrawal and a $599 AUD maximum withdrawal. The rebate is available every day.

MethodMinimum depositDeposit timingWithdrawal detail
Visa or Mastercard$10 AUDInstantAvailable for withdrawals
Bank transfer$10 AUDInstant$50 AUD minimum withdrawal
Bitcoin or Litecoin$10 AUDInstantWithin 1 hour after casino confirmation; $50 AUD minimum
POLi, Apple Pay or Google Pay$10 AUDInstantAvailable for withdrawals
PayID$10 AUDInstant$50 AUD minimum withdrawal

Standard withdrawals are processed in 2-4 minutes through instant transfer. Bitcoin and Litecoin withdrawals are processed within 1 hour after casino confirmation. The general minimum withdrawal is $50 AUD.

Live chat and email support operate 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Assistance is available in English and Chinese, with Telegram and Facebook also available. Staff tips can be sent in amounts of $5, $10, $20, $50 or $100 AUD.

An account becomes inactive after 12 months without activity. A €5 monthly inactivity charge applies after that point, and the charge is removed when you log in again.

25 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

Does Ufo9 Casino offer 25 free spins with no deposit?

The current promotions described here are cash bonuses, referral rewards, social bonuses, cashback and loyalty benefits. The closest no-deposit-style options are the $3 Share Bonus and the $9 Facebook/Telegram Bonus.

What is the main Ufo9 Casino welcome bonus?

The Slot Welcome Bonus gives a 70% match up to $210 AUD. It requires a $50 AUD minimum deposit, uses 6× wagering on the bonus amount and is restricted to slots.

How much wagering applies to the slot bonus?

The requirement is 6× the bonus amount. A $35 AUD bonus from a $50 AUD deposit would require $210 AUD in eligible slot wagers.

What is the live casino welcome offer?

The Live Welcome Bonus is a 50% match up to $100 AUD. It requires a $50 AUD minimum deposit and has 30× wagering on the bonus amount.

What is the minimum deposit?

The listed payment methods have a $10 AUD minimum deposit. Promotional minimums can be higher: $50 AUD for the welcome bonuses and $30 AUD for the Daily First Deposit Bonus.

How fast are withdrawals processed?

Standard withdrawals are processed in 2-4 minutes through instant transfer. Bitcoin and Litecoin withdrawals are processed within 1 hour after casino confirmation.

Can I play on my phone?

Yes. The mobile-friendly website works on Android, iPhone, tablets, laptops and desktops. It is browser-based rather than a dedicated app.

What happens if I stop using my account?

An account is considered inactive after 12 months without activity. A €5 monthly inactivity charge applies after that period and is removed when you log in again.