Slots Welcome Bonus 70% up to $210

Min. deposit $50 · 6× wagering

Ufo9 Casino $25 No Deposit Bonus

If you are searching for a Ufo9 Casino $25 No Deposit Bonus, the closest offers are the $3 Share Bonus and the $9 Facebook/Telegram Bonus. You can also choose from deposit-based promotions, including a 70% slots offer up to $210 AUD.

Player Favourites

Firewins Factory

Firewins Factory

relax

RIP City

RIP City

hacksaw

Inca Fantasy

Inca Fantasy

kagaming

Crystal Chef - Amped Up

Crystal Chef - Amped Up

fbastards

Blazing Crown Deluxe

Blazing Crown Deluxe

amigo

Big Max Upgrade

Big Max Upgrade

swntt

The no-deposit offers and what you need to do

Ufo9 Casino has two promotions built around referrals and social activity rather than a standard cash reward added simply for opening an account. Each has its own action, reward and limit, so it helps to separate them before choosing.

Table of contents
OfferRewardMain conditionLimit
Share Bonus$3 AUDA referred friend registers through your referral linkUp to 100 referrals and $100 AUD total earnings
Facebook/Telegram Bonus$9 AUDFollow Facebook or join Telegram, then complete the invite or sharing taskInvite at least 15 people to Telegram or share in at least 5 distinct Facebook groups

The Share Bonus is straightforward if you know people who may want to register. You receive $3 AUD when a referred friend signs up through your referral link. The promotion allows up to 100 referrals, while total earnings are capped at $100 AUD.

The Facebook/Telegram Bonus pays $9 AUD after you follow the casino on Facebook or join its Telegram channel and complete one of the stated tasks. You can invite at least 15 individuals to the Telegram channel, or share the casino in at least 5 distinct Facebook groups.

Match the action to the reward

The Share Bonus depends on a referred friend's registration through your referral link. The $9 AUD promotion depends on following or joining the relevant social channel and completing the invite or sharing condition.

How to claim the closest no-deposit bonus

Create your account

Submit your full name, mobile number and a password. Your full name must match the name on your bank account.

Verify your mobile

Select “Get Code”, enter the SMS verification code sent to your mobile number, and activate the account.

Choose the promotion

For the Share Bonus, use the referral link before the friend registers. For the social offer, follow the Facebook page or join Telegram and complete the required activity.

Check the reward

Review the bonus balance and any wagering or withdrawal conditions shown with the promotion before playing.

Log in and play

Use your mobile number and password to access the account. The platform is available in Australia and uses AUD.

The registration information also describes a deposit step: deposit any amount over $10 AUD. That is separate from the referral and social actions, so check the promotion terms shown in your account before treating a reward as withdrawable cash.

Bonus funds can have conditions

A promotional balance is not automatically the same as cash available for withdrawal. Check the wagering requirement, eligible games and withdrawal limit attached to the specific offer.

Deposit Bonus options for a larger starting balance

If you prefer extra playing balance after making a deposit, the Deposit Bonus options have larger published rewards. The Daily First Deposit Bonus gives a 20% match on a first deposit of $30 AUD or more, up to $60 AUD. It requires 4x wagering on the bonus and has a cash-out limit of 100x the bonus amount.

PromotionRewardDepositWageringCash-out rule
Daily First Deposit Bonus20% up to $60 AUD$30 AUD or more4x bonus100x bonus amount
Slot Welcome Bonus70% up to $210 AUD$50 AUD minimum6x bonus50x bonus amount
Live Welcome Bonus50% up to $100 AUD$50 AUD minimum30x bonusNot stated in offer terms
Referral Bonus20% of initial depositReferred player's initial deposit5x bonus$50 AUD maximum withdrawal

The Slot Welcome Bonus gives a 70% match up to $210 AUD. It needs a minimum $50 AUD deposit, carries 6x wagering on the bonus amount and is restricted to slots. The Live Welcome Bonus gives a 50% match up to $100 AUD, with a $50 AUD minimum deposit and 30x wagering.

The Referral Bonus gives 20% on a referred player's initial deposit. It has 5x wagering and a $50 AUD maximum withdrawal. Other listed promotions include Slot Unlimited Bonus 1, Slot Unlimited Bonus 2, Slot Unlimited Bonus 3, Live Unlimited Bonus 1 and Live Unlimited Bonus 2.

Wagering examples using the real bonus figures

Wagering is calculated from the bonus amount where the terms use the phrase “bonus amount”. For example, a $100 AUD bonus with 6x wagering requires $600 AUD in qualifying bets. It does not mean you must lose $600 AUD; it means bets totalling that amount must be placed under the promotion rules.

  • $60 AUD Daily First Deposit Bonus at 4x means $240 AUD of wagering.
  • $210 AUD maximum Slot Welcome Bonus at 6x means $1,260 AUD of wagering.
  • $100 AUD Live Welcome Bonus at 30x means $3,000 AUD of wagering.
  • $50 AUD Referral Bonus at 5x means $250 AUD of wagering.

The slot offer has a much lower multiplier than the live offer, but the game restriction matters too. Slot bonus play is limited to slots, while the live promotion is intended for live casino play. Always consider the reward, multiplier, eligible games and cash-out rule together.

The percentage is only part of the calculation

A 70% match may look attractive, but the useful comparison is the complete set of terms: minimum deposit, bonus amount, wagering, eligible games and cash-out limit.

Games available for bonus play

The casino offers more than 100 games from approximately 35 providers. There are more than 50 slots and more than 6 live casino games. Slot titles include Gates of Olympus, Sweet Bonanza, Gold Rush, Big Bass Fishing Mission and Elemental Gems Megaways.

Fishing and casual options include Ocean Lord, Ninja Fishing and Plants vs Dinos. Live casino games are supplied by Sexy Baccarat, Big Gaming and CT855 Live Casino. Sports betting is also available through WWBET.

The advertised RTP across the slot catalogue is 98%, and demo play is available. Demo mode lets you get familiar with a game before using real money. RTP is a long-term statistical figure, not a promise about one session.

Deposits and withdrawals in AUD

Deposits are available in AUD and start at $10 AUD for Visa, Mastercard, bank transfer, Bitcoin, Litecoin, POLi, Apple Pay, Google Pay and PayID. Deposit processing is stated as 10-20 seconds. Standard withdrawals are processed in 2-4 minutes, and the minimum withdrawal is $50 AUD.

MethodMinimum depositMinimum withdrawalTiming
Visa or Mastercard$10 AUDCurrent cashier limitDeposit in 10-20 seconds
Bank transfer$10 AUD$50 AUDDeposit in 10-20 seconds
Bitcoin or Litecoin$10 AUD$50 AUDWithdrawal within 1 hour after casino confirmation
POLi, Apple Pay or Google Pay$10 AUDCurrent cashier limitDeposit in 10-20 seconds
PayID$10 AUD$50 AUDDeposit in 10-20 seconds

The withdrawal methods include Apple Pay, bank transfer, Bitcoin, Google Pay, Litecoin, Mastercard, PayID, POLi and Visa. Crypto withdrawals are processed within 1 hour after casino confirmation. Keep your registration name consistent because it must match the bank account name.

Mobile access, support and account reminders

There is no dedicated mobile application, but the mobile-friendly website works on Android, iPhone, tablets, laptops and desktop computers. The mobile version mirrors the desktop site with adjustments for smaller screens.

Live chat and email support operate 24/7, with assistance in English and Chinese. A Telegram channel and Facebook page are also available. Staff tipping is supported in amounts of $5, $10, $20, $50 or $100 AUD.

An account with no activity for 12 months is considered inactive. A €5 monthly inactivity charge applies after 12 months without activity and is removed when the account holder logs in.

Ufo9 Casino has operated online since 2023 and is focused on Australian players. It supports AUD and holds a Curacao eGaming licence. Gambling is entertainment with real financial risk, so set a budget and only play with money you can afford to lose.

$25 No Deposit Bonus: your questions

Does Ufo9 Casino have a $25 no-deposit bonus?

The closest no-deposit-style options are the $3 Share Bonus and the $9 Facebook/Telegram Bonus. Deposit promotions include a 20% first deposit offer and a 70% slots welcome bonus up to $210 AUD.

How does the $3 Share Bonus work?

You receive $3 AUD when a referred friend registers through your referral link. The offer allows up to 100 referrals, with total earnings capped at $100 AUD.

How do I qualify for the $9 social bonus?

Follow the casino on Facebook or join its Telegram channel, then invite at least 15 individuals to the Telegram channel or share the casino in at least 5 distinct Facebook groups.

What is the minimum deposit for the Slot Welcome Bonus?

The minimum deposit is $50 AUD. The offer gives a 70% match up to $210 AUD, requires 6x wagering on the bonus amount and is limited to slots.

What is the minimum deposit at Ufo9 Casino?

The listed deposit methods have a $10 AUD minimum, including Visa, Mastercard, bank transfer, Bitcoin, Litecoin, POLi, Apple Pay, Google Pay and PayID.

How quickly are withdrawals processed?

Standard withdrawals are processed in 2-4 minutes. Bitcoin and Litecoin withdrawals are processed within 1 hour after casino confirmation. The minimum withdrawal is $50 AUD.

Can I play on my phone?

Yes. The browser-based website works on Android, iPhone and tablets, as well as laptops and desktop computers.

What happens if I stop using my account?

An account with no activity for 12 months is considered inactive. A €5 monthly inactivity charge applies after that point and is removed when you log in.